Train C6211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6211 Travel Time 1h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
江油-成都东(1day)
Arrival 江油 Departure 成都东 Train Types Intercity train Distance 152Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 16:18 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26/US$4
Soft CNY32/US$5
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6211 1 JiangYou (江油) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6211 2 QingLian (青莲) 15:05 15:07 9m 14 US$0US$0
C6211 3 MianYang (绵阳) 15:19 15:21 23m 39 US$2US$3
C6211 4 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 15:33 15:35 37m 65 US$4US$5
C6211 5 DeYang (德阳) 15:45 15:47 49m 86 US$5US$6
C6211 6 XinDuDong (新都东) 16:03 16:06 1h7m 131 US$0US$0
C6211 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:18 Final arrival 1h22m 152 US$9US$11