Train C6216 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6216 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广元(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广元 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 278Km
Arr. Time 18:19 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6216 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 18:19 0m 0
C6216 2 XinDuDong (新都东) 18:30 18:32 11m 21
C6216 3 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 18:43 18:45 24m 46
C6216 4 MianYang (绵阳) 19:07 19:09 48m 113
C6216 5 JiangYou (江油) 19:26 19:28 1h7m 152
C6216 6 JiangYouBei (江油北) 19:44 19:46 1h25m 189
C6216 7 QingChuan (青川) 20:01 20:04 1h42m 222
C6216 8 GuangYuan (广元) 20:23 Final arrival 2h4m 278