Train C6216 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6216 Travel Time 2h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广元(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广元 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 278Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6216 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0
C6216 2 XinDuDong (新都东) 18:28 18:30 11m 21
C6216 3 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 18:41 18:43 24m 46
C6216 4 MianYang (绵阳) 19:05 19:08 48m 113
C6216 5 JiangYou (江油) 19:25 19:28 1h8m 152
C6216 6 JiangYouBei (江油北) 19:44 19:47 1h27m 189
C6216 7 QingChuan (青川) 20:02 20:06 1h45m 222
C6216 8 GuangYuan (广元) 20:25 Final arrival 2h8m 278