Train C6257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6257 Travel Time 1h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 162Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 08:40 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY78/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6257 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6257 2 ChengDuNan (成都南) 07:16 07:18 9m 8 US$1US$1
C6257 3 ShuangLiuXi (双流西) 07:31 07:33 24m 135 US$0US$0
C6257 4 PengShanBei (彭山北) 07:48 07:50 41m 66 US$4US$5
C6257 5 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 07:58 08:02 51m 21 US$5US$7
C6257 6 LeShan (乐山) 08:21 08:24 1h14m 135 US$9US$11
C6257 7 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 08:40 Final arrival 1h33m 162 US$10US$11