Train C6267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6267 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-乐山(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 乐山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 135Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62/US$9
Soft CNY74/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6267 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6267 2 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 11:31 11:33 15m 21 US$1US$1
C6267 3 ShuangLiuXi (双流西) 11:40 11:42 24m 26 US$2US$2
C6267 4 PengShanBei (彭山北) 11:57 11:59 41m 66 US$4US$5
C6267 5 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 12:07 12:09 51m 82 US$5US$7
C6267 6 QingShen (青神) 12:20 12:22 1h4m 107 US$6US$8
C6267 7 LeShan (乐山) 12:35 Final arrival 1h19m 135 US$9US$11