Train C6270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6270 Travel Time 1h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-成都东(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 成都东 Train Types Intercity train Distance 162Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 18:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY78/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6270 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6270 2 EMei (峨眉) 17:01 17:03 9m 5 US$1US$2
C6270 3 LeShan (乐山) 17:15 17:17 23m 27 US$2US$2
C6270 4 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 17:35 17:37 43m 80 US$5US$5
C6270 5 XinJin (新津) 17:53 17:55 1h1m 126 US$7US$8
C6270 6 ShuangLiuXi (双流西) 18:02 18:04 1h10m 136 US$8US$12
C6270 7 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 18:10 18:12 1h18m 141 US$8US$10
C6270 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:27 Final arrival 1h35m 162 US$9US$11