Train C6278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6278 Travel Time 1h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-成都东(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 成都东 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 162Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 20:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY78/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6278 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6278 2 QingShen (青神) 19:43 19:45 23m 55 US$5US$6
C6278 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 19:55 19:57 35m 80 US$5US$5
C6278 4 PengShanBei (彭山北) 20:05 20:07 45m 96 US$5US$6
C6278 5 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 20:24 20:26 1h4m 141 US$8US$10
C6278 6 ChengDuNan (成都南) 20:36 20:38 1h16m 154 US$9US$10
C6278 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:47 Final arrival 1h27m 162 US$9US$11