Train C6301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6301 Travel Time 2h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
江油-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 江油 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 11:07 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6301 1 JiangYou (江油) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6301 2 MianYang (绵阳) 08:35 08:37 17m 39 US$2US$3
C6301 3 DeYang (德阳) 08:54 08:56 36m 86 US$5US$6
C6301 4 XinDuDong (新都东) 09:12 09:14 54m 131 US$0US$0
C6301 5 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:26 09:44 1h8m 152 US$9US$11
C6301 6 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 09:59 10:01 1h41m 173 US$10US$12
C6301 7 XinJinNan (新津南) 10:14 10:16 1h56m 202 US$0US$0
C6301 8 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 10:28 10:30 2h10m 234 US$14US$16
C6301 9 LeShan (乐山) 10:49 10:51 2h31m 287 US$0US$0
C6301 10 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 11:07 Final arrival 2h49m 314 US$19US$22