Train C6301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6301 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
江油-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 江油 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 11:07 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6301 1 JiangYou (江油) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6301 2 MianYang (绵阳) 08:02 08:04 17m 39 US$2US$3
C6301 3 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 08:15 08:23 30m 65 US$0US$0
C6301 4 DeYang (德阳) 08:33 08:35 48m 86 US$5US$6
C6301 5 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 08:44 08:46 59m 106 US$6US$8
C6301 6 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 08:54 08:56 1h9m 120 US$7US$9
C6301 7 XinDuDong (新都东) 09:03 09:14 1h18m 131 US$0US$0
C6301 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:26 09:44 1h41m 152 US$9US$11
C6301 9 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 09:59 10:01 2h14m 173 US$10US$12
C6301 10 XinJinNan (新津南) 10:14 10:16 2h29m 202 US$0US$0
C6301 11 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 10:28 10:30 2h43m 234 US$14US$16
C6301 12 LeShan (乐山) 10:49 10:51 3h4m 287 US$17US$20
C6301 13 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 11:07 Final arrival 3h22m 314 US$19US$22