Train C6302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6302 Travel Time 2h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-江油(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 江油 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 10:32 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6302 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6302 2 LeShan (乐山) 07:59 08:02 16m 27 US$2US$2
C6302 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 08:21 08:23 38m 80 US$5US$6
C6302 4 XinJin (新津) 08:39 08:41 56m 126 US$0US$0
C6302 5 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 08:51 08:53 1h8m 141 US$8US$10
C6302 6 ChengDuNan (成都南) 09:03 09:06 1h20m 154 US$9US$11
C6302 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:15 09:28 1h32m 162 US$10US$11
C6302 8 XinDuDong (新都东) 09:40 09:44 1h57m 183 US$11US$13
C6302 9 MianYang (绵阳) 10:13 10:15 2h30m 275 US$16US$19
C6302 10 JiangYou (江油) 10:32 Final arrival 2h49m 314 US$19US$22