Train C6303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6303 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍溪-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 苍溪 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 522Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6303 1 CangXi (苍溪) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6303 2 GuangYuan (广元) 08:50 09:08 40m 82 US$0US$0
C6303 3 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 09:22 09:24 1h12m 120 US$0US$0
C6303 4 QingChuan (青川) 09:34 09:36 1h24m 138 US$0US$0
C6303 5 MianYang (绵阳) 10:16 10:18 2h6m 247 US$0US$0
C6303 6 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:55 11:07 2h45m 360 US$0US$0
C6303 7 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 11:39 11:41 3h29m 442 US$0US$0
C6303 8 LeShan (乐山) 12:00 12:02 3h50m 495 US$0US$0
C6303 9 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 12:18 Final arrival 4h8m 522 US$0US$0