Train C6303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6303 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍溪-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 苍溪 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 522Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206.5/US$30
Soft CNY330.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6303 1 CangXi (苍溪) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6303 2 GuangYuan (广元) 08:50 09:08 40m 82 US$4US$7
C6303 3 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 09:22 09:24 1h12m 120 US$7US$11
C6303 4 QingChuan (青川) 09:34 09:36 1h24m 138 US$8US$12
C6303 5 MianYang (绵阳) 10:16 10:18 2h6m 247 US$14US$23
C6303 6 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:55 11:01 2h45m 360 US$21US$33
C6303 7 ShuangLiuXi (双流西) 11:19 11:21 3h9m 386 US$0US$0
C6303 8 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 11:40 11:42 3h30m 442 US$26US$41
C6303 9 LeShan (乐山) 12:01 12:03 3h51m 495 US$29US$46
C6303 10 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 12:19 Final arrival 4h9m 522 US$30US$49