Train C6304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6304 Travel Time 2h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-江油(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 江油 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 12:16 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6304 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6304 2 LeShan (乐山) 09:44 09:46 16m 27 US$2US$2
C6304 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 10:05 10:07 37m 80 US$5US$6
C6304 4 PengShanBei (彭山北) 10:15 10:17 47m 96 US$6US$7
C6304 5 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 10:34 10:37 1h6m 141 US$8US$10
C6304 6 ChengDuNan (成都南) 10:47 10:49 1h19m 154 US$9US$11
C6304 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:58 11:08 1h30m 162 US$10US$11
C6304 8 XinDuDong (新都东) 11:19 11:21 1h51m 183 US$11US$13
C6304 9 DeYang (德阳) 11:37 11:39 2h9m 228 US$13US$16
C6304 10 MianYang (绵阳) 11:56 11:58 2h28m 275 US$16US$19
C6304 11 JiangYou (江油) 12:16 Final arrival 2h48m 314 US$19US$22