Train C6304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6304 Travel Time 2h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-江油(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 江油 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$18
Soft CNY151/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6304 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6304 2 EMei (峨眉) 11:42 11:45 9m 5 US$0US$0
C6304 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 12:12 12:14 39m 80 US$5US$5
C6304 4 PengShanBei (彭山北) 12:22 12:24 49m 96 US$5US$6
C6304 5 ChengDuNan (成都南) 12:46 12:48 1h13m 154 US$9US$10
C6304 6 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:57 13:05 1h24m 162 US$9US$11
C6304 7 XinDuDong (新都东) 13:17 13:23 1h44m 183 US$10US$12
C6304 8 DeYang (德阳) 13:39 13:41 2h6m 228 US$13US$15
C6304 9 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 13:50 13:52 2h17m 249 US$0US$0
C6304 10 MianYang (绵阳) 14:04 14:06 2h31m 275 US$15US$19
C6304 11 JiangYou (江油) 14:23 Final arrival 2h50m 314 US$18US$21