Train C6304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6304 Travel Time 2h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
乐山-江油(1day)
Arrival 乐山 Departure 江油 Train Types Intercity train Distance 287Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 11:26 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6304 1 LeShan (乐山) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6304 2 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 09:19 09:21 19m 53 US$3US$4
C6304 3 PengShanBei (彭山北) 09:29 09:31 29m 69 US$4US$5
C6304 4 XinJin (新津) 09:43 09:45 43m 99 US$6US$7
C6304 5 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 09:55 09:57 55m 114 US$7US$8
C6304 6 ChengDuNan (成都南) 10:07 10:09 1h7m 127 US$8US$9
C6304 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:18 10:23 1h18m 135 US$8US$10
C6304 8 DeYang (德阳) 10:46 10:48 1h46m 228 US$12US$14
C6304 9 MianYang (绵阳) 11:05 11:08 2h5m 275 US$15US$18
C6304 10 JiangYou (江油) 11:26 Final arrival 2h26m 287 US$17US$20