Train C6305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6305 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
江油-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 江油 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 10:57 Dep. Time 13:52 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY138/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6305 1 JiangYou (江油) Departure Station 10:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6305 2 QingLian (青莲) 11:06 11:08 9m 14 US$1US$1
C6305 3 MianYang (绵阳) 11:20 11:22 23m 39 US$5US$6
C6305 4 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 11:33 11:35 36m 65 US$0US$0
C6305 5 DeYang (德阳) 11:45 11:47 48m 86 US$11US$14
C6305 6 XinDuDong (新都东) 12:03 12:05 1h6m 131 US$0US$0
C6305 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:17 12:29 1h20m 152 US$9US$11
C6305 8 ChengDuNan (成都南) 12:38 12:40 1h41m 160 US$9US$11
C6305 9 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 12:50 12:52 1h53m 173 US$10US$12
C6305 10 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 13:13 13:15 2h16m 234 US$14US$16
C6305 11 LeShan (乐山) 13:34 13:36 2h37m 287 US$17US$20
C6305 12 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 13:52 Final arrival 2h55m 314 US$17US$20