Train C6305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6305 Travel Time 2h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
江油-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 江油 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 13:55 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY138/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6305 1 JiangYou (江油) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6305 2 QingLian (青莲) 11:16 11:18 9m 14 US$1US$1
C6305 3 MianYang (绵阳) 11:30 11:33 23m 39 US$5US$6
C6305 4 DeYang (德阳) 11:50 12:00 43m 86 US$11US$14
C6305 5 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:24 12:32 1h17m 152 US$9US$11
C6305 6 ChengDuNan (成都南) 12:41 12:43 1h34m 160 US$9US$11
C6305 7 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 12:53 12:55 1h46m 173 US$10US$12
C6305 8 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 13:16 13:18 2h9m 234 US$14US$16
C6305 9 LeShan (乐山) 13:37 13:39 2h30m 287 US$17US$20
C6305 10 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 13:55 Final arrival 2h48m 314 US$17US$20