Train C6306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6306 Travel Time 3h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-江油(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 江油 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 14:31 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6306 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6306 2 LeShan (乐山) 11:46 11:48 16m 27 US$2US$2
C6306 3 QingShen (青神) 12:01 12:03 31m 55 US$0US$0
C6306 4 PengShanBei (彭山北) 12:18 12:20 48m 96 US$6US$7
C6306 5 XinJinNan (新津南) 12:28 12:31 58m 112 US$7US$8
C6306 6 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 12:44 12:47 1h14m 141 US$8US$10
C6306 7 ChengDuNan (成都南) 12:57 13:01 1h27m 154 US$9US$11
C6306 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:10 13:21 1h40m 162 US$10US$11
C6306 9 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 13:36 13:39 2h6m 194 US$11US$14
C6306 10 DeYang (德阳) 13:52 13:54 2h22m 228 US$13US$16
C6306 11 MianYang (绵阳) 14:11 14:14 2h41m 275 US$16US$19
C6306 12 JiangYou (江油) 14:31 Final arrival 3h1m 314 US$19US$22