Train C6307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6307 Travel Time 2h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
江油-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 江油 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 12:47 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6307 1 JiangYou (江油) Departure Station 12:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6307 2 MianYang (绵阳) 13:04 13:07 17m 39 US$5US$6
C6307 3 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:45 13:51 58m 152 US$9US$11
C6307 4 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 14:06 14:08 1h19m 173 US$10US$12
C6307 5 XinJin (新津) 14:18 14:20 1h31m 188 US$11US$18
C6307 6 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 14:36 14:38 1h49m 234 US$14US$16
C6307 7 QingShen (青神) 14:49 14:51 2h2m 259 US$15US$24
C6307 8 LeShan (乐山) 15:04 15:06 2h17m 287 US$17US$20
C6307 9 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 15:22 Final arrival 2h35m 314 US$19US$22