Train C6307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6307 Travel Time 3h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
江油-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 江油 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 12:47 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6307 1 JiangYou (江油) Departure Station 12:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6307 2 MianYang (绵阳) 13:04 13:06 17m 39 US$5US$6
C6307 3 DeYang (德阳) 13:23 13:25 36m 86 US$11US$14
C6307 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:49 14:05 1h2m 152 US$9US$11
C6307 5 ChengDuNan (成都南) 14:14 14:16 1h27m 160 US$9US$11
C6307 6 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 14:26 14:28 1h39m 173 US$10US$12
C6307 7 XinJin (新津) 14:38 14:40 1h51m 188 US$0US$0
C6307 8 XinJinNan (新津南) 14:48 14:50 2h1m 202 US$0US$0
C6307 9 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 15:02 15:05 2h15m 234 US$14US$16
C6307 10 QingShen (青神) 15:16 15:18 2h29m 259 US$0US$0
C6307 11 LeShan (乐山) 15:31 15:34 2h44m 287 US$17US$20
C6307 12 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 15:50 Final arrival 3h3m 314 US$19US$22