Train C6307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6307 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍溪-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 苍溪 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 522Km
Arr. Time 08:09 Dep. Time 12:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$18
Soft CNY151/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6307 1 CangXi (苍溪) Departure Station 08:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6307 2 GuangYuan (广元) 08:49 09:07 40m 82 US$0US$0
C6307 3 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 09:21 09:24 1h12m 120 US$0US$0
C6307 4 QingChuan (青川) 09:34 09:36 1h25m 138 US$0US$0
C6307 5 MianYang (绵阳) 10:16 10:18 2h7m 247 US$0US$0
C6307 6 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:55 11:01 2h46m 360 US$20US$32
C6307 7 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 11:32 11:34 3h23m 442 US$0US$0
C6307 8 LeShan (乐山) 11:53 11:55 3h44m 495 US$0US$0
C6307 9 EMei (峨眉) 12:06 12:08 3h57m 517 US$0US$0
C6307 10 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 12:17 Final arrival 4h8m 522 US$0US$0