Train C6308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6308 Travel Time 2h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-江油(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 江油 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 12:49 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$18
Soft CNY151/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6308 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 12:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6308 2 EMei (峨眉) 12:58 13:00 9m 5 US$1US$2
C6308 3 LeShan (乐山) 13:12 13:14 23m 27 US$2US$2
C6308 4 PengShanBei (彭山北) 13:37 13:39 48m 96 US$5US$6
C6308 5 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 13:55 13:57 1h6m 141 US$8US$10
C6308 6 ChengDuNan (成都南) 14:07 14:09 1h18m 154 US$9US$10
C6308 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:18 14:23 1h29m 162 US$9US$11
C6308 8 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 14:38 14:40 1h49m 194 US$11US$13
C6308 9 MianYang (绵阳) 15:06 15:08 2h17m 275 US$15US$19
C6308 10 JiangYou (江油) 15:25 Final arrival 2h36m 314 US$18US$21