Train C6308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6308 Travel Time 2h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-江油(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 江油 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6308 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6308 2 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 13:08 13:10 30m 80 US$5US$6
C6308 3 PengShanBei (彭山北) 13:18 13:20 40m 96 US$6US$7
C6308 4 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 13:37 13:40 59m 141 US$8US$10
C6308 5 ChengDuNan (成都南) 13:50 13:53 1h12m 154 US$9US$11
C6308 6 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:02 14:12 1h24m 162 US$10US$11
C6308 7 DeYang (德阳) 14:36 14:38 1h58m 228 US$13US$16
C6308 8 MianYang (绵阳) 14:55 14:58 2h17m 275 US$16US$19
C6308 9 JiangYou (江油) 15:15 Final arrival 2h37m 314 US$19US$22