Train C6309 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6309 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
江油-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 江油 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 15:52 Dep. Time 18:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6309 1 JiangYou (江油) Departure Station 15:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6309 2 MianYang (绵阳) 16:09 16:11 17m 39 US$5US$6
C6309 3 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 16:33 16:36 41m 106 US$6US$8
C6309 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:55 17:10 1h3m 152 US$9US$11
C6309 5 ChengDuNan (成都南) 17:19 17:21 1h27m 160 US$9US$11
C6309 6 XinJin (新津) 17:37 17:39 1h45m 188 US$0US$0
C6309 7 XinJinNan (新津南) 17:47 17:49 1h55m 202 US$12US$14
C6309 8 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 18:01 18:03 2h9m 234 US$14US$16
C6309 9 QingShen (青神) 18:14 18:16 2h22m 259 US$0US$0
C6309 10 LeShan (乐山) 18:29 18:31 2h37m 287 US$17US$20
C6309 11 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 18:47 Final arrival 2h55m 314 US$19US$22