Train C6310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6310 Travel Time 2h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-江油(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 江油 Train Types Intercity train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:11 Dep. Time 17:09 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6310 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 14:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6310 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 14:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6310 2 LeShan (乐山) 14:27 14:29 16m 27 US$0US$0
C6310 2 LeShan (乐山) 14:27 14:29 16m 27 US$0US$0
C6310 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 14:48 14:50 37m 80 US$0US$0
C6310 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 14:48 14:50 37m 80 US$0US$0
C6310 4 PengShanBei (彭山北) 14:58 15:00 47m 96 US$0US$0
C6310 4 PengShanBei (彭山北) 14:58 15:00 47m 96 US$0US$0
C6310 5 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 15:17 15:19 1h6m 141 US$0US$0
C6310 5 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 15:17 15:19 1h6m 141 US$0US$0
C6310 6 ChengDuNan (成都南) 15:29 15:31 1h18m 154 US$0US$0
C6310 6 ChengDuNan (成都南) 15:29 15:31 1h18m 154 US$0US$0
C6310 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:40 15:49 1h29m 162 US$0US$0
C6310 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:40 15:49 1h29m 162 US$0US$0
C6310 8 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 16:07 16:09 1h56m 208 US$0US$0
C6310 8 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 16:07 16:09 1h56m 208 US$0US$0
C6310 9 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 16:24 16:38 2h13m 249 US$0US$0
C6310 9 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 16:24 16:38 2h13m 249 US$0US$0
C6310 10 MianYang (绵阳) 16:50 16:52 2h39m 275 US$0US$0
C6310 10 MianYang (绵阳) 16:50 16:52 2h39m 275 US$0US$0
C6310 11 JiangYou (江油) 17:09 Final arrival 2h58m 314 US$0US$0
C6310 11 JiangYou (江油) 17:09 Final arrival 2h58m 314 US$0US$0