Train C6311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6311 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
江油-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 江油 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types Intercity train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 17:35 Dep. Time 20:16 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$19
Soft CNY151/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6311 1 JiangYou (江油) Departure Station 17:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6311 2 MianYang (绵阳) 17:52 17:54 17m 39 US$5US$6
C6311 3 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 18:05 18:14 30m 65 US$4US$5
C6311 4 DeYang (德阳) 18:24 18:26 49m 86 US$11US$14
C6311 5 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 18:39 18:41 1h4m 120 US$7US$9
C6311 6 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:55 19:05 1h20m 152 US$9US$11
C6311 7 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 19:21 19:23 1h46m 173 US$10US$12
C6311 8 LeShan (乐山) 19:58 20:00 2h23m 287 US$17US$20
C6311 9 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 20:16 Final arrival 2h41m 314 US$19US$22