Train C6314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6314 Travel Time 2h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-江油(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 江油 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY176/US$25
Soft CNY282/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6314 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6314 2 LeShan (乐山) 19:51 19:53 15m 27 US$2US$2
C6314 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 20:11 20:13 35m 80 US$5US$5
C6314 4 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 20:34 20:37 58m 141 US$8US$10
C6314 5 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:52 20:57 1h16m 162 US$12US$15
C6314 6 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 21:12 21:14 1h36m 194 US$0US$0
C6314 7 DeYang (德阳) 21:27 21:29 1h51m 228 US$16US$20
C6314 8 MianYang (绵阳) 21:46 21:48 2h10m 275 US$19US$23
C6314 9 JiangYou (江油) 22:05 Final arrival 2h29m 314 US$22US$26