Train C6505/C6508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6505/C6508 Travel Time 3h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-青岛(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 青岛 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 316Km
Arr. Time 12:51 Dep. Time 16:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY117/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6505/C6508 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 12:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6505/C6508 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 13:03 13:05 12m 17 US$1US$1
C6505/C6508 3 WeiHai (威海) 13:17 13:19 26m 41 US$2US$2
C6505/C6508 4 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 13:27 13:36 36m 54 US$2US$3
C6505/C6508 5 MouPing (牟平) 13:52 13:53 1h1m 91 US$4US$6
C6505/C6508 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 14:04 14:06 1h13m 114 US$5US$6
C6505/C6508 7 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 14:23 14:24 1h32m 150 US$7US$8
C6505/C6508 8 LaiYang (莱阳) 14:44 14:45 1h53m 200 US$9US$10
C6505/C6508 9 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 15:04 15:05 2h13m 242 US$10US$17
C6505/C6508 10 JiMoBei (即墨北) 15:17 15:18 2h26m 270 US$12US$14
C6505/C6508 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:35 15:46 2h44m 301 US$13US$16
C6505/C6508 12 QingDao (青岛) 16:07 Final arrival 3h16m 316 US$14US$16