Train C6505/C6508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6505/C6508 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-青岛(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 青岛 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 316Km
Arr. Time 12:48 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY117/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6505/C6508 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 12:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6505/C6508 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 13:00 13:03 12m 17 US$1US$1
C6505/C6508 3 WeiHai (威海) 13:15 13:19 27m 41 US$2US$2
C6505/C6508 4 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 13:27 13:36 39m 54 US$2US$3
C6505/C6508 5 MouPing (牟平) 13:52 13:54 1h4m 91 US$0US$0
C6505/C6508 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 14:05 14:07 1h17m 114 US$5US$6
C6505/C6508 7 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 14:24 14:26 1h36m 150 US$7US$8
C6505/C6508 8 LaiYang (莱阳) 14:46 14:48 1h58m 200 US$9US$10
C6505/C6508 9 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 14:59 15:13 2h11m 221 US$10US$12
C6505/C6508 10 JiMoBei (即墨北) 15:33 15:35 2h45m 270 US$12US$14
C6505/C6508 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:52 15:58 3h4m 301 US$13US$16
C6505/C6508 12 QingDao (青岛) 16:19 Final arrival 3h31m 316 US$14US$16