Train C6510/C6511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6510/C6511 Travel Time 2h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-荣成(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 荣成 Train Types Intercity train Distance 316Km
Arr. Time 18:00 Dep. Time 20:36 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY156/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6510/C6511 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 18:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6510/C6511 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 18:18 18:21 18m 15 US$1US$1
C6510/C6511 3 JiMoBei (即墨北) 18:37 18:40 37m 46 US$2US$2
C6510/C6511 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:07 19:11 1h7m 116 US$5US$8
C6510/C6511 5 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 19:44 19:46 1h44m 202 US$9US$14
C6510/C6511 6 WeiHai (威海) 20:13 20:15 2h13m 275 US$12US$19
C6510/C6511 7 RongCheng (荣成) 20:36 Final arrival 2h36m 316 US$14US$22