Train C6510/C6511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6510/C6511 Travel Time 2h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-荣成(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 荣成 Train Types Intercity train Distance 316Km
Arr. Time 18:00 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY117/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6510/C6511 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 18:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6510/C6511 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 18:18 18:24 18m 15 US$1US$1
C6510/C6511 3 JiMoBei (即墨北) 18:40 18:42 40m 46 US$2US$2
C6510/C6511 4 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 19:02 19:04 1h2m 95 US$4US$5
C6510/C6511 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:15 19:17 1h15m 116 US$5US$6
C6510/C6511 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 19:50 19:52 1h50m 202 US$9US$11
C6510/C6511 7 WeiHai (威海) 20:19 20:21 2h19m 275 US$12US$15
C6510/C6511 8 RongCheng (荣成) 20:42 Final arrival 2h42m 316 US$14US$17