Train C6513/C6516 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6513/C6516 Travel Time 3h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-青岛(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 青岛 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 316Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY117/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6513/C6516 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6513/C6516 2 WeiHai (威海) 09:53 09:57 20m 41 US$2US$2
C6513/C6516 3 MouPing (牟平) 10:17 10:19 44m 91 US$4US$5
C6513/C6516 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 10:30 10:32 57m 114 US$5US$6
C6513/C6516 5 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 10:56 10:58 1h23m 173 US$8US$9
C6513/C6516 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:12 11:14 1h39m 200 US$9US$11
C6513/C6516 7 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 11:25 11:27 1h52m 221 US$10US$12
C6513/C6516 8 JiMoBei (即墨北) 11:47 11:49 2h14m 270 US$12US$15
C6513/C6516 9 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 12:09 12:14 2h36m 301 US$14US$16
C6513/C6516 10 QingDao (青岛) 12:36 Final arrival 3h3m 316 US$14US$17