Train C6513/C6516 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6513/C6516 Travel Time 2h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-青岛(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 青岛 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 316Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 12:22 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY117/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6513/C6516 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6513/C6516 2 WeiHai (威海) 09:53 09:55 20m 41 US$2US$2
C6513/C6516 3 MouPing (牟平) 10:15 10:17 42m 91 US$4US$6
C6513/C6516 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 10:28 10:30 55m 114 US$5US$6
C6513/C6516 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:03 11:05 1h30m 200 US$9US$10
C6513/C6516 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 11:32 11:34 1h59m 270 US$12US$14
C6513/C6516 7 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:51 12:00 2h18m 301 US$13US$16
C6513/C6516 8 QingDao (青岛) 12:22 Final arrival 2h49m 316 US$14US$16