Train C6526/C6527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6526/C6527 Travel Time 2h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-威海(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 威海 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 275Km
Arr. Time 17:22 Dep. Time 19:52 Date of last update version 2019-12-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY85/US$12
Soft CNY102/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6526/C6527 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 17:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6526/C6527 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 17:40 17:51 18m 15 US$1US$1
C6526/C6527 3 JiMoBei (即墨北) 18:07 18:09 45m 46 US$2US$2
C6526/C6527 4 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 18:29 18:31 1h7m 95 US$4US$5
C6526/C6527 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 18:42 18:44 1h20m 116 US$5US$8
C6526/C6527 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 19:17 19:19 1h55m 202 US$9US$14
C6526/C6527 7 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 19:42 19:44 2h20m 262 US$11US$18
C6526/C6527 8 WeiHai (威海) 19:52 Final arrival 2h30m 275 US$12US$19