Train C6555 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6555 Travel Time 2h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-荣成(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 荣成 Train Types Intercity train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 09:13 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY111/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6555 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6555 2 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:39 07:42 39m 101 US$4US$5
C6555 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 08:15 08:17 1h15m 187 US$8US$10
C6555 4 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 08:40 08:42 1h40m 247 US$11US$13
C6555 5 WeiHai (威海) 08:50 08:52 1h50m 260 US$11US$14
C6555 6 RongCheng (荣成) 09:13 Final arrival 2h13m 301 US$13US$16