Train C6556 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6556 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 260Km
Arr. Time 09:01 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY80/US$11
Soft CNY96/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6556 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 09:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6556 2 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 09:08 09:09 7m 13 US$1US$1
C6556 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 09:33 09:35 32m 73 US$3US$4
C6556 4 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 09:58 09:59 57m 132 US$6US$7
C6556 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:13 10:15 1h12m 159 US$7US$8
C6556 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 10:42 10:43 1h41m 229 US$10US$12
C6556 7 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:00 Final arrival 1h59m 260 US$11US$14