Train C6557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6557 Travel Time 2h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-荣成(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 荣成 Train Types Intercity train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 09:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY111/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6557 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6557 2 JiMoBei (即墨北) 07:36 07:38 16m 31 US$1US$2
C6557 3 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 08:14 08:17 54m 128 US$0US$0
C6557 4 MouPing (牟平) 08:48 08:49 1h28m 210 US$9US$11
C6557 5 WeiHai (威海) 09:09 09:11 1h49m 260 US$11US$14
C6557 6 WenDengDong (文登东) 09:24 09:25 2h4m 284 US$12US$15
C6557 7 RongCheng (荣成) 09:37 Final arrival 2h17m 301 US$13US$16