Train C6560 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6560 Travel Time 2h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Intercity train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 10:52 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY111/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6560 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 10:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6560 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 11:04 11:06 12m 17 US$1US$1
C6560 3 WeiHai (威海) 11:18 11:20 26m 41 US$2US$2
C6560 4 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 11:28 11:30 36m 54 US$2US$3
C6560 5 MouPing (牟平) 11:46 11:48 54m 91 US$4US$5
C6560 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:59 12:01 1h7m 114 US$5US$6
C6560 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:34 12:41 1h42m 200 US$9US$11
C6560 8 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 13:20 Final arrival 2h28m 301 US$14US$16