Train C6561 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6561 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-威海(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 威海 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 260Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 10:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6561 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0
C6561 2 JiMoBei (即墨北) 09:17 09:18 17m 31
C6561 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 09:45 09:47 45m 101
C6561 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 10:20 10:22 1h20m 187
C6561 5 MouPing (牟平) 10:33 10:34 1h33m 210
C6561 6 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 10:50 10:51 1h50m 247
C6561 7 WeiHai (威海) 10:59 Final arrival 1h59m 260