Train C6563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6563 Travel Time 2h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-荣成(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 荣成 Train Types Intercity train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY111/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6563 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6563 2 JiMoBei (即墨北) 09:56 09:58 16m 31 US$1US$2
C6563 3 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 10:18 10:20 38m 80 US$4US$4
C6563 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:32 10:34 52m 101 US$5US$5
C6563 5 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 10:47 10:49 1h7m 128 US$6US$7
C6563 6 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:13 11:15 1h33m 187 US$8US$10
C6563 7 MouPing (牟平) 11:27 11:29 1h47m 210 US$10US$11
C6563 8 WeiHai (威海) 11:49 11:51 2h9m 260 US$12US$14
C6563 9 WenDengDong (文登东) 12:05 12:08 2h25m 284 US$13US$15
C6563 10 RongCheng (荣成) 12:20 Final arrival 2h40m 301 US$14US$16