Train C6573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6573 Travel Time 2h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-荣成(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 荣成 Train Types Intercity train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 14:52 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY111/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6573 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 14:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6573 2 JiMoBei (即墨北) 15:08 15:10 16m 31 US$1US$2
C6573 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:37 15:39 45m 101 US$4US$5
C6573 4 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 15:52 15:54 1h0m 128 US$0US$0
C6573 5 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 16:18 16:20 1h26m 187 US$8US$10
C6573 6 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 16:43 16:45 1h51m 247 US$11US$13
C6573 7 WenDengDong (文登东) 17:02 17:03 2h10m 284 US$12US$15
C6573 8 RongCheng (荣成) 17:15 Final arrival 2h23m 301 US$13US$16