Train C6701 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6701 Travel Time 1h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-深圳机场(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 深圳机场 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 107Km
Arr. Time 06:03 Dep. Time 07:53 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6701 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 06:03 0m 0
C6701 2 XinTangNan (新塘南) 06:25 06:27 22m 34
C6701 3 ZhongTang (中堂) 06:32 06:33 29m -1
C6701 4 WangNiuDun (望牛墩) 06:38 06:39 35m 45
C6701 5 DongGuanXi (东莞西) 06:43 06:45 40m 49
C6701 6 HongMei (洪梅) 06:48 06:50 45m 52
C6701 7 DongGuanGang (东莞港) 06:56 06:58 53m 61
C6701 8 HouJie (厚街) 07:02 07:04 59m 66
C6701 9 HuMenBei (虎门北) 07:09 07:10 1h6m 71
C6701 10 HuMenDong (虎门东) 07:15 07:16 1h12m 75
C6701 11 ChangAnXi (长安西) 07:22 07:24 1h19m 82
C6701 12 ChangAn (长安) 07:28 07:29 1h25m 86
C6701 13 ShaJingXi (沙井西) 07:35 07:37 1h32m 94
C6701 14 FuHaiXi (福海西) 07:41 07:43 1h38m 99
C6701 15 ShenZhenJiChangBei (深圳机场北) 07:47 07:49 1h44m 103
C6701 16 ShenZhenJiChang (深圳机场) 07:53 Final arrival 1h50m 107