Train C6709 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6709 Travel Time 1h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
中堂-深圳机场(1day)
Arrival 中堂 Departure 深圳机场 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 66Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 07:33 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6709 1 ZhongTang (中堂) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0
C6709 2 DongGuanXi (东莞西) 06:31 06:33 6m 8 US$0
C6709 3 DongGuanGang (东莞港) 06:41 06:42 16m 20 US$0
C6709 4 HuMenBei (虎门北) 06:50 06:51 25m 30 US$0
C6709 5 HuMenDong (虎门东) 06:56 06:57 31m 34 US$0
C6709 6 ChangAnXi (长安西) 07:03 07:05 38m 41 US$0
C6709 7 ChangAn (长安) 07:08 07:10 43m 45 US$0
C6709 8 ShaJingXi (沙井西) 07:16 07:18 51m 53 US$0
C6709 9 FuHaiXi (福海西) 07:22 07:23 57m 58 US$0
C6709 10 ShenZhenJiChangBei (深圳机场北) 07:27 07:29 1h2m 62 US$0
C6709 11 ShenZhenJiChang (深圳机场) 07:33 Final arrival 1h8m 66 US$0