Train C6714 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6714 Travel Time 1h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳机场-广州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳机场 Departure 广州东 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 107Km
Arr. Time 16:08 Dep. Time 17:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6714 1 ShenZhenJiChang (深圳机场) Departure Station 16:08 0m 0
C6714 2 FuHaiXi (福海西) 16:13 16:15 5m 8
C6714 3 ChangAn (长安) 16:23 16:25 15m 21
C6714 4 ChangAnXi (长安西) 16:28 16:30 20m 25
C6714 5 HuMenBei (虎门北) 16:38 16:40 30m 36
C6714 6 HouJie (厚街) 16:45 16:46 37m 41
C6714 7 HongMei (洪梅) 16:55 16:57 47m 55
C6714 8 DongGuanXi (东莞西) 17:01 17:02 53m 58
C6714 9 XinTangNan (新塘南) 17:12 17:13 1h4m 73
C6714 10 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:33 Final arrival 1h25m 107