Train C6728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6728 Travel Time 1h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳机场-广州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳机场 Departure 广州东 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 107Km
Arr. Time 13:36 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6728 1 ShenZhenJiChang (深圳机场) Departure Station 13:36 0m 0
C6728 2 ShenZhenJiChangBei (深圳机场北) 13:39 13:41 3m 4
C6728 3 FuHaiXi (福海西) 13:45 13:46 9m 8
C6728 4 ShaJingXi (沙井西) 13:50 13:52 14m 13
C6728 5 ChangAn (长安) 13:58 14:00 22m 21
C6728 6 ChangAnXi (长安西) 14:03 14:05 27m 25
C6728 7 HuMenDong (虎门东) 14:11 14:12 35m 32
C6728 8 HuMenBei (虎门北) 14:17 14:18 41m 36
C6728 9 HouJie (厚街) 14:23 14:25 47m 41
C6728 10 DongGuanGang (东莞港) 14:29 14:31 53m 46
C6728 11 HongMei (洪梅) 14:37 14:39 1h1m 55
C6728 12 DongGuanXi (东莞西) 14:43 14:44 1h7m 58
C6728 13 WangNiuDun (望牛墩) 14:48 14:49 1h12m 62
C6728 14 ZhongTang (中堂) 14:54 14:56 1h18m 66
C6728 15 XinTangNan (新塘南) 15:01 15:02 1h25m 73
C6728 16 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 15:23 Final arrival 1h47m 107