Train C6734 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6734 Travel Time 1h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳机场-广州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳机场 Departure 广州东 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 107Km
Arr. Time 10:25 Dep. Time 12:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6734 1 ShenZhenJiChang (深圳机场) Departure Station 10:25 0m 0
C6734 2 ShenZhenJiChangBei (深圳机场北) 10:28 10:30 3m 4
C6734 3 FuHaiXi (福海西) 10:34 10:35 9m 8
C6734 4 ShaJingXi (沙井西) 10:39 10:41 14m 13
C6734 5 ChangAn (长安) 10:47 10:49 22m 21
C6734 6 ChangAnXi (长安西) 10:52 10:54 27m 25
C6734 7 HuMenDong (虎门东) 11:00 11:01 35m 32
C6734 8 HuMenBei (虎门北) 11:06 11:07 41m 36
C6734 9 HouJie (厚街) 11:12 11:14 47m 41
C6734 10 DongGuanGang (东莞港) 11:18 11:20 53m 46
C6734 11 HongMei (洪梅) 11:26 11:28 1h1m 55
C6734 12 DongGuanXi (东莞西) 11:32 11:33 1h7m 58
C6734 13 WangNiuDun (望牛墩) 11:37 11:38 1h12m 62
C6734 14 ZhongTang (中堂) 11:43 11:45 1h18m 66
C6734 15 XinTangNan (新塘南) 11:50 11:51 1h25m 73
C6734 16 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 12:12 Final arrival 1h47m 107