Train C6851 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6851 Travel Time 1h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 08:11 Dep. Time 09:39 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6851 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:11 0m 0 US$0
C6851 2 ShiShan (狮山) 08:40 08:41 29m 38 US$4
C6851 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 08:44 08:45 33m 42 US$4
C6851 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 08:49 08:50 38m 48 US$5
C6851 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 08:58 08:59 47m 59 US$7
C6851 6 DaWang (大旺) 09:03 09:04 52m 65 US$7
C6851 7 SiHui (四会) 09:09 09:10 58m 72 US$8
C6851 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 09:17 09:18 1h6m 84 US$10
C6851 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 09:23 09:24 1h12m 93 US$10
C6851 10 DuanZhou (端州) 09:29 09:30 1h18m 104 US$12
C6851 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:39 Final arrival 1h28m 111 US$12