Train C6851 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6851 Travel Time 25h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 08:06 Dep. Time 09:39 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6851 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:06 0m 0 US$0
C6851 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:31 08:33 25m 30 US$0
C6851 3 ShiShan (狮山) 08:40 08:41 24h33m 38 US$0
C6851 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 08:44 08:45 24h37m 42 US$0
C6851 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 08:49 08:50 24h42m 48 US$0
C6851 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 08:58 08:59 24h51m 59 US$0
C6851 7 DaWang (大旺) 09:03 09:04 24h56m 65 US$0
C6851 8 SiHui (四会) 09:09 09:10 25h2m 72 US$0
C6851 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 09:17 09:18 25h10m 84 US$0
C6851 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 09:23 09:24 25h16m 93 US$0
C6851 11 DuanZhou (端州) 09:29 09:30 25h22m 104 US$0
C6851 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:39 Final arrival 25h32m 111 US$0