Train C6853 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6853 Travel Time 1h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 08:49 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6853 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:49 0m 0 US$0
C6853 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:13 09:15 24m 30 US$3
C6853 3 ShiShan (狮山) 09:22 09:23 33m 38 US$4
C6853 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 09:28 09:29 39m 48 US$5
C6853 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 09:37 09:38 48m 59 US$7
C6853 6 DaWang (大旺) 09:42 09:43 53m 65 US$6
C6853 7 SiHui (四会) 09:48 09:49 59m 72 US$8
C6853 8 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 09:59 10:00 1h10m 93 US$10
C6853 9 DuanZhou (端州) 10:05 10:06 1h16m 104 US$12
C6853 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 10:15 Final arrival 1h26m 111 US$12