Train C6855 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6855 Travel Time 1h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 11:20 Date of last update version 2017-10-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6855 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:58 0m 0 US$0
C6855 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:19 10:21 21m 30 US$3
C6855 3 ShiShan (狮山) 10:28 10:29 30m 38 US$4
C6855 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 10:32 10:33 34m 42 US$4
C6855 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 10:37 10:38 39m 48 US$4
C6855 6 DaWang (大旺) 10:48 10:49 50m 65 US$6
C6855 7 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 10:58 10:59 1h0m 84 US$7
C6855 8 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 11:04 11:05 1h6m 93 US$8
C6855 9 DuanZhou (端州) 11:10 11:11 1h12m 104 US$9
C6855 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 11:20 Final arrival 1h22m 111 US$12