Train C6855 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6855 Travel Time 1h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6855 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0
C6855 3 ShiShan (狮山) 10:50 10:51 30m 38 US$4
C6855 5 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 10:54 10:55 34m 42 US$4
C6855 6 SanShuiBei (三水北) 10:59 11:00 39m 48 US$0
C6855 8 YunDongHai (云东海) 11:08 11:09 48m 59 US$0
C6855 10 DaWang (大旺) 11:13 11:14 53m 65 US$7
C6855 12 SiHui (四会) 11:19 11:20 59m 72 US$8
C6855 14 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 11:27 11:28 1h7m 84 US$0
C6855 16 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 11:33 11:34 1h13m 93 US$0
C6855 17 DuanZhou (端州) 11:39 11:40 1h19m 104 US$0
C6855 19 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 11:49 Final arrival 1h29m 111 US$12