Train C6857 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6857 Travel Time 1h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 11:43 Dep. Time 13:12 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6857 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:43 0m 0
C6857 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:04 12:06 21m 30
C6857 3 ShiShan (狮山) 12:13 12:14 30m 38
C6857 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 12:17 12:18 34m 42
C6857 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 12:22 12:23 39m 48
C6857 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 12:31 12:32 48m 59
C6857 7 DaWang (大旺) 12:36 12:37 53m 65
C6857 8 SiHui (四会) 12:42 12:43 59m 72
C6857 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 12:50 12:51 1h7m 84
C6857 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 12:56 12:57 1h13m 93
C6857 11 DuanZhou (端州) 13:02 13:03 1h19m 104
C6857 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 13:12 Final arrival 1h29m 111