Train C6857 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6857 Travel Time 1h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 13:09 Date of last update version 2017-10-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6857 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0
C6857 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:01 12:03 20m 30
C6857 3 ShiShan (狮山) 12:10 12:11 29m 38
C6857 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 12:14 12:15 33m 42
C6857 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 12:19 12:20 38m 48
C6857 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 12:28 12:29 47m 59
C6857 7 DaWang (大旺) 12:33 12:34 52m 65
C6857 8 SiHui (四会) 12:39 12:40 58m 72
C6857 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 12:47 12:48 1h6m 84
C6857 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 12:53 12:54 1h12m 93
C6857 11 DuanZhou (端州) 12:59 13:00 1h18m 104
C6857 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 13:09 Final arrival 1h28m 111