Train C6859 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6859 Travel Time 1h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY65/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6859 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0
C6859 2 ShiShan (狮山) 13:11 13:12 31m 38 US$4
C6859 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 13:15 13:16 35m 42 US$4
C6859 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 13:20 13:21 40m 48 US$5
C6859 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 13:29 13:30 49m 59 US$7
C6859 6 DaWang (大旺) 13:34 13:35 54m 65 US$7
C6859 7 SiHui (四会) 13:40 13:41 1h0m 72 US$8
C6859 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 13:48 13:49 1h8m 84 US$10
C6859 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 13:54 13:55 1h14m 93 US$10
C6859 10 DuanZhou (端州) 14:00 14:01 1h20m 104 US$12
C6859 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:10 Final arrival 1h30m 111 US$10