Train C6861 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6861 Travel Time 1h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 13:31 Dep. Time 14:59 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6861 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:31 0m 0 US$0
C6861 2 ShiShan (狮山) 14:00 14:01 29m 38 US$4
C6861 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 14:04 14:05 33m 42 US$4
C6861 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 14:09 14:10 38m 48 US$5
C6861 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 14:18 14:19 47m 59 US$7
C6861 6 DaWang (大旺) 14:23 14:24 52m 65 US$7
C6861 7 SiHui (四会) 14:29 14:30 58m 72 US$8
C6861 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 14:37 14:38 1h6m 84 US$10
C6861 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 14:43 14:44 1h12m 93 US$10
C6861 10 DuanZhou (端州) 14:49 14:50 1h18m 104 US$12
C6861 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:59 Final arrival 1h28m 111 US$12