Train C6861 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6861 Travel Time 1h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 16:37 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6861 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0
C6861 2 ShiShan (狮山) 15:38 15:39 28m 38 US$4
C6861 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 15:42 15:43 32m 42 US$4
C6861 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 15:47 15:48 37m 48 US$5
C6861 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 15:56 15:57 46m 59 US$7
C6861 6 DaWang (大旺) 16:01 16:02 51m 65 US$7
C6861 7 SiHui (四会) 16:07 16:08 57m 72 US$8
C6861 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 16:15 16:16 1h5m 84 US$10
C6861 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 16:21 16:22 1h11m 93 US$10
C6861 10 DuanZhou (端州) 16:27 16:28 1h17m 104 US$12
C6861 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 16:37 Final arrival 1h27m 111 US$12