Train C6861 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6861 Travel Time 1h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 13:18 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6861 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:18 0m 0 US$0
C6861 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:38 13:40 20m 30 US$3
C6861 3 ShiShan (狮山) 13:47 13:48 29m 38 US$4
C6861 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 13:51 13:52 33m 42 US$4
C6861 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 13:56 13:57 38m 48 US$4
C6861 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 14:05 14:06 47m 59 US$5
C6861 7 DaWang (大旺) 14:10 14:11 52m 65 US$6
C6861 8 SiHui (四会) 14:16 14:17 58m 72 US$7
C6861 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 14:24 14:25 1h6m 84 US$7
C6861 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 14:30 14:31 1h12m 93 US$8
C6861 11 DuanZhou (端州) 14:36 14:37 1h18m 104 US$9
C6861 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:46 Final arrival 1h28m 111 US$12