Train C6863 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6863 Travel Time 1h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6863 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0
C6863 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:30 15:32 20m 30 US$0
C6863 3 ShiShan (狮山) 15:39 15:40 29m 38 US$0
C6863 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 15:43 15:44 33m 42 US$0
C6863 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 15:48 15:49 38m 48 US$0
C6863 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 15:57 15:58 47m 59 US$0
C6863 7 DaWang (大旺) 16:02 16:03 52m 65 US$0
C6863 8 SiHui (四会) 16:08 16:09 58m 72 US$7
C6863 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 16:16 16:17 1h6m 84 US$7
C6863 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 16:22 16:23 1h12m 93 US$8
C6863 11 DuanZhou (端州) 16:28 16:29 1h18m 104 US$9
C6863 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 16:38 Final arrival 1h28m 111 US$10