Train C6867 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6867 Travel Time 1h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 19:05 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6867 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 19:05 0m 0 US$0
C6867 2 ShiShan (狮山) 19:33 19:34 28m 38 US$0
C6867 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 19:37 19:38 32m 42 US$0
C6867 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 19:42 19:43 37m 48 US$0
C6867 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 19:51 19:52 46m 59 US$0
C6867 6 DaWang (大旺) 19:56 19:57 51m 65 US$0
C6867 7 SiHui (四会) 20:02 20:03 57m 72 US$0
C6867 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 20:10 20:11 1h5m 84 US$0
C6867 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 20:16 20:17 1h11m 93 US$0
C6867 10 DuanZhou (端州) 20:22 20:23 1h17m 104 US$0
C6867 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 20:32 Final arrival 1h27m 111 US$0