Train C6867 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6867 Travel Time 1h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 17:44 Dep. Time 18:59 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY85/US$12
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6867 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 17:44 0m 0 US$0
C6867 2 ShiShan (狮山) 18:13 18:14 29m 38 US$0
C6867 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 18:17 18:18 33m 42 US$0
C6867 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 18:22 18:23 38m 48 US$0
C6867 5 DaWang (大旺) 18:33 18:34 49m 65 US$0
C6867 6 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 18:43 18:44 59m 84 US$0
C6867 7 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:59 Final arrival 1h15m 111 US$0