Train C6869 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6869 Travel Time 1h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 18:38 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY65/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
C6869 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:38 0m 0 US$0
C6869 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 18:58 19:00 20m 30 US$3
C6869 3 ShiShan (狮山) 19:07 19:08 29m 38 US$4
C6869 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 19:11 19:12 33m 42 US$4
C6869 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 19:16 19:17 38m 48 US$4
C6869 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 19:25 19:26 47m 59 US$5
C6869 7 DaWang (大旺) 19:30 19:31 52m 65 US$6
C6869 8 SiHui (四会) 19:36 19:37 58m 72 US$7
C6869 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 19:44 19:45 1h6m 84 US$7
C6869 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 19:50 19:51 1h12m 93 US$8
C6869 11 DuanZhou (端州) 19:56 19:57 1h18m 104 US$9
C6869 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 20:06 Final arrival 1h28m 111 US$10