Train C6871 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6871 Travel Time 1h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6871 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0
C6871 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 20:20 20:22 20m 30 US$0
C6871 3 ShiShan (狮山) 20:29 20:30 29m 38 US$0
C6871 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 20:33 20:34 33m 42 US$0
C6871 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 20:38 20:39 38m 48 US$0
C6871 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 20:47 20:48 47m 59 US$0
C6871 7 DaWang (大旺) 20:52 20:53 52m 65 US$0
C6871 8 SiHui (四会) 20:58 20:59 58m 72 US$0
C6871 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 21:06 21:07 1h6m 84 US$0
C6871 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 21:12 21:13 1h12m 93 US$0
C6871 11 DuanZhou (端州) 21:18 21:19 1h18m 104 US$0
C6871 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 21:28 Final arrival 1h28m 111 US$0