Train C6871 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6871 Travel Time 1h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 07:51 Dep. Time 09:11 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6871 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:51 0m 0 US$0
C6871 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:13 08:15 22m 30 US$3
C6871 3 ShiShan (狮山) 08:22 08:23 31m 38 US$4
C6871 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 08:26 08:27 35m 42 US$4
C6871 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 08:31 08:32 40m 48 US$0
C6871 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 08:40 08:41 49m 59 US$5
C6871 7 DaWang (大旺) 08:45 08:46 54m 65 US$6
C6871 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 08:55 08:56 1h4m 84 US$7
C6871 9 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:11 Final arrival 1h20m 111 US$10