Train C6871 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6871 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 08:39 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6871 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:39 0m 0 US$0
C6871 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:00 09:02 21m 30 US$3
C6871 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 09:09 09:10 30m 42 US$4
C6871 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 09:14 09:15 35m 48 US$0
C6871 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 09:22 09:23 43m 59 US$5
C6871 6 DaWang (大旺) 09:27 09:29 48m 65 US$6
C6871 7 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 09:38 09:39 59m 84 US$7
C6871 8 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 09:44 09:45 1h5m 93 US$8
C6871 9 DuanZhou (端州) 09:50 09:51 1h11m 104 US$8
C6871 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:58 Final arrival 1h19m 111 US$9