Train C6871 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6871 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 07:47 Dep. Time 09:05 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6871 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:47 0m 0 US$0
C6871 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:07 08:09 20m 30 US$3
C6871 3 ShiShan (狮山) 08:16 08:17 29m 38 US$4
C6871 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 08:20 08:21 33m 42 US$4
C6871 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 08:25 08:26 38m 48 US$0
C6871 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 08:34 08:35 47m 59 US$5
C6871 7 DaWang (大旺) 08:39 08:40 52m 65 US$6
C6871 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 08:49 08:50 1h2m 84 US$7
C6871 9 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:05 Final arrival 1h18m 111 US$10