Train C6873 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6873 Travel Time 1h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 21:14 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6873 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:14 0m 0 US$0
C6873 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 21:35 21:37 21m 30 US$3
C6873 3 ShiShan (狮山) 21:44 21:45 30m 38 US$4
C6873 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 21:50 21:51 36m 48 US$0
C6873 5 DaWang (大旺) 22:01 22:02 47m 65 US$0
C6873 6 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 22:11 22:12 57m 84 US$7
C6873 7 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 22:17 22:18 1h3m 93 US$8
C6873 8 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 22:30 Final arrival 1h16m 111 US$10