Train C6873 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6873 Travel Time 1h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 14:42 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6873 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:42 0m 0 US$0
C6873 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:03 15:05 21m 30 US$3
C6873 3 ShiShan (狮山) 15:11 15:12 29m 38 US$4
C6873 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 15:15 15:16 33m 42 US$4
C6873 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 15:20 15:21 38m 48 US$0
C6873 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 15:28 15:29 46m 59 US$5
C6873 7 DaWang (大旺) 15:33 15:35 51m 65 US$6
C6873 8 SiHui (四会) 15:40 15:41 58m 72 US$6
C6873 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 15:48 15:49 1h6m 84 US$7
C6873 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 15:54 15:55 1h12m 93 US$8
C6873 11 DuanZhou (端州) 16:00 16:01 1h18m 104 US$8
C6873 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 16:08 Final arrival 1h26m 111 US$9