Train C6873 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6873 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 12:39 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6873 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0
C6873 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:31 11:33 21m 30 US$3
C6873 3 ShiShan (狮山) 11:40 11:41 30m 38 US$4
C6873 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 11:44 11:45 34m 42 US$4
C6873 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 11:49 11:50 39m 48 US$0
C6873 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 11:58 11:59 48m 59 US$5
C6873 7 DaWang (大旺) 12:03 12:04 53m 65 US$6
C6873 8 SiHui (四会) 12:09 12:10 59m 72 US$7
C6873 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 12:17 12:18 1h7m 84 US$7
C6873 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 12:23 12:24 1h13m 93 US$8
C6873 11 DuanZhou (端州) 12:29 12:30 1h19m 104 US$9
C6873 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 12:39 Final arrival 1h29m 111 US$10