Train C6873 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6873 Travel Time 1h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Intercity train Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 13:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6873 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0
C6873 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:14 12:16 20m 30 US$3
C6873 3 ShiShan (狮山) 12:22 12:23 28m 38 US$4
C6873 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 12:26 12:27 32m 42 US$4
C6873 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 12:31 12:32 37m 48 US$0
C6873 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 12:39 12:40 45m 59 US$5
C6873 7 DaWang (大旺) 12:44 12:45 50m 65 US$6
C6873 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 12:54 12:55 1h0m 84 US$7
C6873 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 13:00 13:01 1h6m 93 US$8
C6873 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 13:11 Final arrival 1h17m 111 US$9