Train C6875 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6875 Travel Time 1h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 16:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6875 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:02 0m 0 US$0
C6875 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:22 15:24 20m 30 US$3
C6875 3 ShiShan (狮山) 15:30 15:31 28m 38 US$4
C6875 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 15:34 15:35 32m 42 US$4
C6875 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 15:39 15:40 37m 48 US$4
C6875 6 DaWang (大旺) 15:49 15:51 47m 65 US$6
C6875 7 SiHui (四会) 15:56 15:57 54m 72 US$6
C6875 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 16:04 16:05 1h2m 84 US$7
C6875 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 16:10 16:11 1h8m 93 US$8
C6875 10 DuanZhou (端州) 16:16 16:17 1h14m 104 US$8
C6875 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 16:24 Final arrival 1h22m 111 US$9