Train C6875 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6875 Travel Time 1h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6875 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0
C6875 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:00 15:02 20m 30
C6875 3 ShiShan (狮山) 15:09 15:10 29m 38
C6875 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 15:13 15:14 33m 42
C6875 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 15:18 15:19 38m 48
C6875 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 15:27 15:28 47m 59
C6875 7 DaWang (大旺) 15:32 15:33 52m 65
C6875 8 SiHui (四会) 15:38 15:39 58m 72
C6875 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 15:46 15:47 1h6m 84
C6875 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 15:52 15:53 1h12m 93
C6875 11 DuanZhou (端州) 15:58 15:59 1h18m 104
C6875 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 16:08 Final arrival 1h28m 111