Train C6875 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6875 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 18:46 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6875 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:46 0m 0 US$0
C6875 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 19:13 19:15 27m 30 US$3
C6875 3 ShiShan (狮山) 19:21 19:22 35m 38 US$4
C6875 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 19:25 19:26 39m 42 US$4
C6875 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 19:30 19:31 44m 48 US$4
C6875 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 19:38 19:39 52m 59 US$5
C6875 7 DaWang (大旺) 19:43 19:45 57m 65 US$6
C6875 8 SiHui (四会) 19:50 19:51 1h4m 72 US$6
C6875 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 19:58 19:59 1h12m 84 US$7
C6875 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 20:04 20:05 1h18m 93 US$8
C6875 11 DuanZhou (端州) 20:10 20:11 1h24m 104 US$8
C6875 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 20:18 Final arrival 1h32m 111 US$9