Train C6877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6877 Travel Time 1h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
佛山西-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 佛山西 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 81Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 09:21 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6877 1 FoShanXi (佛山西) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0
C6877 2 ShiShan (狮山) 08:24 08:25 6m 8 US$1
C6877 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 08:28 08:29 10m 12 US$1
C6877 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 08:33 08:34 15m 18 US$1
C6877 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 08:41 08:42 23m 29 US$0
C6877 6 DaWang (大旺) 08:46 08:48 28m 35 US$3
C6877 7 SiHui (四会) 08:53 08:54 35m 42 US$0
C6877 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 09:01 09:02 43m 54 US$5
C6877 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 09:07 09:08 49m 63 US$6
C6877 10 DuanZhou (端州) 09:13 09:14 55m 74 US$6
C6877 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:21 Final arrival 1h3m 81 US$7