Train C6877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6877 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 19:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6877 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0 US$0
C6877 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 18:25 18:27 20m 30 US$3
C6877 3 ShiShan (狮山) 18:33 18:34 28m 38 US$4
C6877 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 18:37 18:38 32m 42 US$4
C6877 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 18:42 18:43 37m 48 US$0
C6877 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 18:50 18:51 45m 59 US$5
C6877 7 DaWang (大旺) 18:55 18:57 50m 65 US$6
C6877 8 SiHui (四会) 19:02 19:03 57m 72 US$0
C6877 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 19:10 19:11 1h5m 84 US$7
C6877 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:24 Final arrival 1h19m 111 US$9