Train C6877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6877 Travel Time 1h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 18:16 Dep. Time 19:32 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6877 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0
C6877 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 18:36 18:38 20m 30 US$3
C6877 3 ShiShan (狮山) 18:45 18:46 29m 38 US$4
C6877 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 18:50 18:51 34m 42 US$4
C6877 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 18:55 18:56 39m 48 US$0
C6877 6 DaWang (大旺) 19:06 19:07 50m 65 US$0
C6877 7 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 19:15 19:16 59m 84 US$7
C6877 8 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:32 Final arrival 1h16m 111 US$0