Train C6879 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6879 Travel Time 1h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
佛山西-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 佛山西 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 81Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 12:03 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6879 1 FoShanXi (佛山西) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0
C6879 2 ShiShan (狮山) 11:06 11:07 6m 8 US$0
C6879 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 11:10 11:11 10m 12 US$0
C6879 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 11:15 11:16 15m 18 US$1
C6879 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 11:23 11:24 23m 29 US$0
C6879 6 DaWang (大旺) 11:28 11:30 28m 35 US$3
C6879 7 SiHui (四会) 11:35 11:36 35m 42 US$0
C6879 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 11:43 11:44 43m 54 US$0
C6879 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 11:49 11:50 49m 63 US$0
C6879 10 DuanZhou (端州) 11:55 11:56 55m 74 US$0
C6879 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 12:03 Final arrival 1h3m 81 US$7