Train C6881 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6881 Travel Time 1h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
佛山西-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 佛山西 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 81Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 14:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6881 1 FoShanXi (佛山西) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0
C6881 2 ShiShan (狮山) 13:46 13:47 6m 8 US$1
C6881 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 13:50 13:51 10m 12 US$1
C6881 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 13:55 13:56 15m 18 US$1
C6881 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 14:03 14:04 23m 29 US$2
C6881 6 DaWang (大旺) 14:08 14:10 28m 35 US$3
C6881 7 SiHui (四会) 14:15 14:16 35m 42 US$0
C6881 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 14:23 14:24 43m 54 US$5
C6881 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 14:29 14:30 49m 63 US$6
C6881 10 DuanZhou (端州) 14:35 14:36 55m 74 US$6
C6881 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:43 Final arrival 1h3m 81 US$7