Train C6881 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6881 Travel Time 1h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 08:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6881 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0
C6881 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 07:33 07:35 20m 30 US$3
C6881 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 07:43 07:44 30m 42 US$4
C6881 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 07:48 07:49 35m 48 US$4
C6881 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 07:57 07:58 44m 59 US$5
C6881 6 DaWang (大旺) 08:02 08:04 49m 65 US$6
C6881 7 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 08:13 08:14 1h0m 84 US$7
C6881 8 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 08:19 08:20 1h6m 93 US$8
C6881 9 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 08:30 Final arrival 1h17m 111 US$9