Train C6881 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6881 Travel Time 1h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 10:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6881 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0
C6881 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:27 09:29 21m 30 US$3
C6881 3 ShiShan (狮山) 09:36 09:37 30m 38 US$4
C6881 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 09:40 09:41 34m 42 US$4
C6881 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 09:45 09:46 39m 48 US$4
C6881 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 09:54 09:55 48m 59 US$5
C6881 7 DaWang (大旺) 09:59 10:00 53m 65 US$6
C6881 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 10:09 10:10 1h3m 84 US$7
C6881 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 10:15 10:16 1h9m 93 US$8
C6881 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 10:28 Final arrival 1h22m 111 US$10