Train C6883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6883 Travel Time 1h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 12:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6883 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0
C6883 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:25 11:27 20m 30 US$3
C6883 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 11:34 11:35 29m 42 US$4
C6883 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 11:39 11:40 34m 48 US$4
C6883 5 DaWang (大旺) 11:49 11:50 44m 65 US$6
C6883 6 SiHui (四会) 11:55 11:56 50m 72 US$6
C6883 7 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 12:03 12:04 58m 84 US$7
C6883 8 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 12:17 Final arrival 1h12m 111 US$9