Train C6883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6883 Travel Time 1h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
佛山西-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 佛山西 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 17:23 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6883 1 FoShanXi (佛山西) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0
C6883 2 ShiShan (狮山) 16:26 16:27 6m 0 US$0
C6883 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 16:30 16:31 10m 0 US$0
C6883 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 16:35 16:36 15m 0 US$1
C6883 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 16:43 16:44 23m 0 US$0
C6883 6 DaWang (大旺) 16:48 16:50 28m 0 US$3
C6883 7 SiHui (四会) 16:55 16:56 35m 0 US$4
C6883 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 17:03 17:04 43m 0 US$0
C6883 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 17:09 17:10 49m 0 US$6
C6883 10 DuanZhou (端州) 17:15 17:16 55m 0 US$6
C6883 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 17:23 Final arrival 1h3m 0 US$7