Train C6883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6883 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 14:47 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6883 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0
C6883 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:39 13:41 24m 30 US$3
C6883 3 ShiShan (狮山) 13:48 13:49 33m 38 US$4
C6883 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 13:52 13:53 37m 42 US$4
C6883 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 13:57 13:58 42m 48 US$4
C6883 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 14:06 14:07 51m 59 US$5
C6883 7 DaWang (大旺) 14:11 14:12 56m 65 US$6
C6883 8 SiHui (四会) 14:17 14:18 1h2m 72 US$7
C6883 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 14:25 14:26 1h10m 84 US$7
C6883 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 14:31 14:32 1h16m 93 US$8
C6883 11 DuanZhou (端州) 14:37 14:38 1h22m 104 US$9
C6883 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:47 Final arrival 1h32m 111 US$10